Mapy Gołębników



Lista Gołębników
LpNr
sekcji
Nazwa
sekcji
GołębnikSzerokośćDługość
1 101. ModliszewiceSĘKOWSKI DARIUSZ51°12'12.10" 20°21'34.99"
2 101. ModliszewiceSIPIKA KRZYSZTOF51°11'24.09" 20°21'10.00"
3 101. ModliszewiceKARBOWNIK SŁAWOMIR51°10'37.09" 20°20'42.99"
4 101. ModliszewiceJAROS ZBIGNIEW51°11'42.09" 20°21'55.00"
5 101. ModliszewiceOBARA BOGUSŁAW51°11'54.09" 20°21'42.00"
6 101. ModliszewiceMIKA DARIUSZ51°12'06.09" 20°22'09.99"
7 101. ModliszewiceKARBOWNIK LESZEK51°12'12.09" 20°22'00.99"
8 101. ModliszewiceKACZMAREK ROBERT+K51°09'03.09" 20°20'16.99"
9 101. ModliszewiceLAGNER JAN51°11'48.06" 20°26'00.99"
10 101. ModliszewiceKOŁODZIEJCZYK GRZEGORZ51°12'11.10" 20°21'51.99"
11 101. ModliszewiceŚLIWIŃSKI PIOTR51°11'37.09" 20°21'23.00"
12 101. ModliszewicePAJĄK ŁUKASZ51°09'34.08" 20°21'06.00"
13 101. ModliszewiceJAKUBOWSKI PAWEŁ51°08'55.08" 20°20'33.99"
14 101. ModliszewiceKUCHARSKI ADAM51°09'57.09" 20°20'29.99"
15 101. ModliszewiceKUCHARSKI WALDEMAR51°10'05.09" 20°21'05.00"
16 101. ModliszewiceKNEZ DAWID51°08'37.08" 20°20'34.99"
17 101. ModliszewiceKANIA TOMASZ51°12'20.10" 20°21'29.99"
18 101. ModliszewiceCHOLEWIŃSKI+DEPERAS51°10'03.09" 20°21'06.50"
19 101. ModliszewicePISKRZYŃSKI PIOTR51°09'48.07" 20°22'21.99"
20 101. ModliszewiceCZECH WALDEMAR51°12'25.11" 20°20'19.99"
21 202. GowarczówMAŁYSKA MICHAŁ51°13'06.02" 20°35'38.99"
22 202. GowarczówCHŁOPEK MARIUSZ51°16'14.08" 20°27'51.99"
23 202. GowarczówBAŁTOWSKI JAROSŁAW51°13'58.06" 20°29'08.49"
24 202. GowarczówPODSIADLY KRZYSZTOF51°17'07.05" 20°34'26.99"
25 202. GowarczówPALMOWSKI EDWARD51°13'32.04" 20°32'29.99"
26 202. GowarczówDYK STANISŁAW51°16'47.09" 20°27'29.99"
27 202. GowarczówPIETRUSIEWICZ WITOLD51°17'03.10" 20°26'28.49"
28 202. GowarczówSWIEBODA MIECZYSLAW51°13'57.04" 20°31'25.49"
29 202. GowarczówSAMSON ANDRZEJ51°17'52.10" 20°26'33.99"
30 202. GowarczówWIDULIŃSKI ZBIGNIEW51°14'02.05" 20°31'20.99"
31 202. GowarczówWNUK SŁAWOMIR51°18'06.12" 20°24'10.00"
32 202. GowarczówKUBKA JANUSZ51°14'56.07" 20°27'24.99"
33 202. GowarczówWILK ARTUR51°13'35.03" 20°33'17.49"
34 202. GowarczówNOWAK KRZYSZTOF51°15'02.09" 20°26'08.99"
35 202. GowarczówMIECZNIKOWSKI GRZEGORZ51°16'30.09" 20°27'19.00"
36 202. GowarczówWRÓBEL JERZY51°13'47.06" 20°29'09.99"
37 202. GowarczówWOJCIK STANISLAW51°13'35.06" 20°28'48.99"
38 303. KońskiePIOTROWSKI WALDEMAR51°13'03.09" 20°24'33.00"
39 303. KońskieSERAFIN ANDRZEJ51°13'03.09" 20°23'00.99"
40 303. KońskieFIDOR ROBERT+PATRYK51°10'26.07" 20°24'33.99"
41 303. KońskieSERAFIN KRZYSZTOF51°12'51.07" 20°27'-2.59"
42 303. KońskieKULETA JACEK+DANIEL51°10'27.07" 20°24'38.00"
43 303. KońskieJAWORSKI ADAM51°11'43.06" 20°26'10.99"
44 303. KońskieMAJCHER ZBIGNIEW51°11'44.08" 20°23'40.99"
45 303. KońskieMILCZAREK WIESŁAW51°11'13.08" 20°23'58.99"
46 303. KońskieKOCZAJ JÓZEF51°10'14.07" 20°24'56.99"
47 303. KońskieCZARNECKI JAN51°10'40.07" 20°24'06.99"
48 303. KońskieTOMALA ANDRZEJ51°10'19.06" 20°25'18.99"
49 303. KońskieMAŁYSKA M G51°13'19.02" 20°35'36.99"
50 303. KońskieJAKUBOWSKI SŁAWOMIR51°12'11.07" 20°26'17.99"
51 303. KońskieJUSZYŃSKI EDWARD51°16'33.09" 20°26'22.49"
52 303. KońskieSZMIT MAREK51°10'50.05" 20°26'57.99"
53 303. KońskieKOWALIK SYLWESTER51°0'00.11" 20°0'00.00"
54 303. KońskieDUNAJSKI KRZYSZTOF51°10'34.07" 20°24'03.99"
55 303. KońskieRURARZ ZBIGNIEW51°11'29.08" 20°23'59.99"
56 303. KońskieKACZMARCZYK SŁAWOMIR51°10'25.07" 20°24'24.99"
57 303. KońskieCHYBIŃSKI ADAM51°13'29.09" 20°24'26.99"
58 303. KońskieSPIŻEWSKI ANDRZEJ51°10'42.10" 20°19'43.99"
59 303. KońskieMATUSZCZAK AUGUST51°11'49.99" 20°37'52.99"
60 303. KońskieROWIŃSKI WACŁAW51°11'44.06" 20°26'05.99"
61 303. KońskieŚLIZ ANDRZEJ51°10'20.07" 20°24'05.00"
62 303. KońskieKSEPKA K GORAJ P51°10'36.05" 20°27'48.99"
63 303. KońskieTELECKI ZBIGNIEW51°09'47.98" 20°37'41.99"
64 303. KońskieDEKA PAWEŁ51°13'09.09" 20°24'19.00"
65 303. KońskieSTEPIEN ANDRZEJ51°10'53.99" 20°37'41.99"
66 303. KońskieWIKIERA WOJCIECH51°11'07.08" 20°23'53.99"
67 303. KońskieSZYMANSKI MARCIN51°04'22.99" 20°30'52.49"
68 303. KońskieGRZELKA JOZEF51°13'06.02" 20°35'38.99"
69 303. KońskieRURARZ JAKUB51°11'26.08" 20°23'58.99"
70 303. KońskieMATUSZCZAK ROBERT51°12'59.01" 20°35'45.99"
71 303. KońskieKOSCIELNIAK JAROSLAW51°07'06.97" 20°38'16.99"
72 303. KońskieADAMUS MARIUSZ51°13'10.09" 20°24'21.99"
73 303. KońskieWILK SYLWESTER51°12'03.00" 20°37'54.99"
74 303. KońskieNITA MIROSLAW51°07'03.98" 20°36'41.00"
75 303. KońskieDESZCZYNSKI MATEUSZ51°05'07.03" 20°25'41.99"
76 303. KońskieSTEPIEN HUBERT51°11'34.00" 20°36'15.99"
77 303. KońskieZYCH HENRYK51°12'59.01" 20°35'43.99"
78 303. KońskieCHOLEWA JAROSŁAW51°14'19.10" 20°22'54.99"
79 303. KońskieTELECKI TOMASZ51°08'30.00" 20°34'20.99"
80 303. KońskieMYŚLIWY RYSZARD51°10'39.07" 20°24'06.99"
81 303. KońskieCISZEK DAMIAN51°12'44.08" 20°25'18.99"
82 303. KońskieSTĘPIEŃ WIESŁAW51°11'18.01" 20°35'29.99"
83 303. KońskieKOCOWICZ MARCIN51°06'21.99" 20°33'38.99"
84 303. KońskieZIELIŃSKI JANUSZ51°08'37.00" 20°33'33.99"
85 303. KońskieMAJCHRZAK TOMASZ51°08'44.00" 20°34'08.99"
86 303. KońskieRURARZ BOLESŁAW51°11'00.07" 20°25'56.99"
87 303. KońskieSTĘPIEŃ MARIAN51°11'34.01" 20°35'36.99"
88 303. KońskieJARZĄBEK MIROSŁAW51°15'35.11" 20°21'50.00"
89 303. KońskieJAMROZIAK PIOTR51°11'43.06" 20°26'10.99"